yes
Bro, you still need help?
Categories
< All Topics
Print

Stinky Pickles

Stinky Pickles
RETIRED
Stinky Pickles
Stinky Pickles
  • NFL Affiliate: Indianapolis Colts
  • Manager Name:Chris Van Heerde
  • Where are you from/ Where do you live?: San Antonio/ TX
  • Manager Since: ROTC IV

Regular SeasonPlayoffs
RecordPctHPPFPARecordPctPFPA
51-440.537512380.0510461.251-50.167765.56862.55
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs 
SeasonW-L-TPctHPPFPASeedW-LPFPANotes
20096-80.42911842.121887.63  
20089-50.643017171776.8140-1154.26156.07 
20077-70.50021937.411875.7340-198.88152.26 
20064-90.30811528.211745.31  
20057-60.53801577.541532.1841-1257.28252.46 
200411-20.84612000.431643.5930-1150.77173.55 
20037-70.50001777.340  
OpponentW-L-TPctPFPA
Angels of Harlem2-60.250992.711069.5
Dark Phoenix1-40.200605.76715.72
Fast Eddys Chili3-10.750486.73446.18
Grindhouse Zombies0-10.000161.13161.55
Hitmen3-30.500759.44814.8
Jeepsters6-20.7501065.28945.83
Ramrod Red Devils1-10.500218.7225.1
Samurai Warriors2-20.500525.93608.92
Speed Inc2-40.333888.37872.2
St Louis Rules1-10.500275.75260.21
Alamo Assault1-30.250504.45512.74
Angry Amish Avengers3-01.000404.51356.88
Chulos Barrio Boys2-01.000276.65204.78
Krypton Knights1-20.333371.52443.28
Motown Lions4-30.571875.06892.05
Old Schoolin4-10.800650.49560.04
Omega Fiends3-01.000411.48350.96
Phishermen2-30.400680.06691.11
Pissy Monkees3-01.000448.69329.4
Team NameSeason(s)
Stinky Pickles2003-2009
OpponentW-L-TPctPFPA
Dark Phoenix0-20.000257.65260.61
Hitmen1-01.000153.89147.92
Jeepsters0-20.000249.65325.81
Angry Amish Avengers0-10.000104.37128.21
OpponentW-L-TPctPFPA
Jeepsters1-01.000158.58103.89
Similar Articles