yes
Bro, you still need help?
Categories
< All Topics
Print

Omega Fiends

RETIRED
Omega Fiends
Omega Fiends

Regular SeasonPlayoffs
RecordPctHPPFPARecordPctPFPA
19-210.47504778.873091.920-10.00000
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs 
SeasonW-L-TPctHPPFPASeedW-LPFPANotes
20053-100.23101316.221502.56 Toilet Bowl Champion
20045-80.38501516.851589.36  
200311-30.78601945.8010-100Outlaws Division Division Champion
OpponentW-L-TPctPFPA
Dark Phoenix0-10.000115.81137.25
Fast Eddys Chili0-20.000194.77287.68
Hitmen1-10.500228.25232.44
Jeepsters0-20.00096.31218.21
Ramrod Red Devils0-10.000112.33127.51
Samurai Warriors0-20.000201.43243
Speed Inc1-20.333348.16393.35
St Louis Rules1-10.500186201.46
Alamo Assault1-01.000143.86110.32
Chulos Barrio Boys2-01.000288.79195.6
Motown Lions0-10.000118.41129.91
Old Schoolin1-10.500227.75227.32
Phishermen1-10.500220.24176.39
Stinky Pickles0-30.000350.96411.48
Team NameSeason(s)
Omega Fiends2003-2005
OpponentW-L-TPctPFPA
Jeepsters0-10.00077.2110.72

Similar Articles