yes
Bro, you still need help?
Categories
< All Topics
Print

Chulo Barrio Boys

RETIRED
Chulos Barrio Boys
Chulos Barrio Boys

Regular SeasonPlayoffs
RecordPctHPPFPARecordPctPFPA
9-180.33303085.551846.30-10.00000
 Regular SeasonPlayoffs 
SeasonW-L-TPctHPPFPASeedW-LPFPANotes
20041-120.07701390.61846.3  
20038-60.57101694.95030-100 
OpponentW-L-TPctPFPA
Angels of Harlem0-10.000100.54213.25
Hitmen0-10.00085.55122.99
Jeepsters0-10.000112.41150.61
Speed Inc0-20.000232.66267.82
Glitter Twins1-01.000131.5390.33
Old Schoolin0-10.000114.6125.19
Omega Fiends0-20.000195.6288.79
Phishermen0-10.000112.5154.82
Pissy Monkees0-10.000100.43155.85
Stinky Pickles0-20.000204.78276.65
Team NameSeason(s)
Chulos Barrio Boys2003-2004
OpponentW-L-TPctPFPA
Glitter Twins1-01.000110.4163.01
Similar Articles